Skip To Main Content

Header Holder

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Directory

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 40 of 253 constituents
Akram Abdallah

Akram Abdallah

High School Math Teacher
Fadi Abdallah

Fadi Abdallah

Gardener
Mohamad Abdallah

Mohamad Abdallah

Electrician
Mohamad Omar Abdallah

Mohamad Omar Abdallah

Guard
Sarah Abdallah

Sarah Abdallah

Middle & High School Arabic Teacher
Abdel Karim Abdel Rahman

Abdel Karim Abdel Rahman

Custodian
Raif Abou Abboud

Raif Abou Abboud

Guard
Anna Abou Alfa

Anna Abou Alfa

Daycare Assistant Head Teacher
Sophiya Abou Alfa

Sophiya Abou Alfa

Daycare Head Teacher
Sana Abou Ali

Sana Abou Ali

High School English Teacher
Charbel Abou Daher

Charbel Abou Daher

Guard
Maha Abou Habib

Maha Abou Habib

Elementary Arabic Teacher
Maysa Abou Khalil

Maysa Abou Khalil

Early Childhood Homeroom Teacher - KG2
Ramzi Abou Rizk

Ramzi Abou Rizk

Purchasing Officer
Mona Agha

Mona Agha

Admission Office Junior Administrative Assistant
Ahmad Al Ali

Ahmad Al Ali

Senior Payroll / Personnel Officer
Tala Al Amine

Tala Al Amine

Middle & High School Art Teacher
Mariam Al Daouk

Mariam Al Daouk

High School English - Social Studies Teacher
Hamidah Al Ghandour

Hamidah Al Ghandour

Housekeeper
Hamzah Al Masri

Hamzah Al Masri

Early Childhood Physical Education Teacher
Fatme Alameddine

Fatme Alameddine

Receptionist & Administrative Assistant
Rana Aleywan

Rana Aleywan

High School Arabic Teacher
Hamzah Al-Harakeh

Hamzah Al-Harakeh

Assistant Outdoor Education Coordinator
Hasan Al-Masri

Hasan Al-Masri

Educational Technology & Web Services Manager
Pia Andraos

Pia Andraos

Early Childhood & Elementary School Administrative Assistant
Fadi Aoun

Fadi Aoun

Print Room Officer
Nada Aoun

Nada Aoun

Expat / Ministry Affairs / Personnel Coordinator
Reem Ariss

Reem Ariss

High School Arabic Teacher
Fotine Atwi

Fotine Atwi

Daycare Nurse / Assistant Teacher
Nour Bacha

Nour Bacha

Middle School French Teacher
Rayan Badr

Rayan Badr

Elementary Assistant Teacher - Gr. 3
Judy Badran

Judy Badran

HS French Substitute Teacher
Shaza Badreddine

Shaza Badreddine

Early Childhood Homeroom Teacher - Gr.1
Johnny Badrouk

Johnny Badrouk

Lab Technician
Laura Bailey

Laura Bailey

Elementary Homeroom Teacher - Gr. 4 / Technology Coach
Simon Barakat

Simon Barakat

Middle School Science Teacher
Sara Barazi

Sara Barazi

Early Childhood Teacher
Guitta Bayouk

Guitta Bayouk

High School Executive Assistant
Rim Bazzi

Rim Bazzi

Elementary School Counselor
Michael Bechara

Michael Bechara

Middle School Math Teacher
1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 40 of 253 constituents